Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tučapy(44)

7. 6. 2009
Tučapy 7.června 2009
MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ 1.pokus výsledný   čas  
1 Martina Jelínková Hlubočany 24,83 24,83 4
3 Denisa Schvartzová Pustiměř 37,42 37,42 18
5 Monika Brunclíková Topolany 21,41 21,41 1
7 Klaudie Grycová Hlubočany 27,67 27,67 8
9 Natálie Kostková Velešovice 52,82 52,82 25
11 Tereza Bukalová Milešovice 41,54 41,54 21
13 Lucie Macháňová Topolany 28,03 28,03 9
15 Simona Němcová Milešovice 42,77 42,77 22
17 Monika Divácká Slavkov u Brna 43,68 43,68 23
19 Simona Šafaříková Milešovice 44,82 44,82 24
21 Monika Krivošová Luleč 41,18 41,18 20
23 Klára Jeřábková Milešovice 29,22 29,22 11
25 Kateřina Lasovská Ivanovice na Hané 24,87 24,87 5
27 Viktorie Laštůvková Milešovice 38,69 38,69 19
29 Natálie Kotasová Luleč 57,75 57,75 26
31 Kateřina Šťastná Luleč 36,83 36,83 14
33 Tereza Dvořáková Drnovice 25,24 25,24 6
35 Gábina Kašová Drnovice NP 0,00 28
37 Pavlína Sotolářová Drnovice 31,20 31,20 12
39 Lucie Ingrová Drnovice 27,47 27,47 7
41 Michaela Kouřilová Pustiměř 37,37 37,37 17
43 Ilona Zbořilová Drnovice 36,83 36,83 14
45 Terezie Laubrová Pustiměř 29,01 29,01 10
47 Kristýna Součková Velešovice 65,89 65,89 27
49 Marie Orálková Drnovice 24,13 24,13 2
51 Sabina Pospíšilová Velešovice 37,13 37,13 16
53 Klára Suchánková Drnovice 24,17 24,17 3
55 Kateřina Krivošová Luleč 36,61 36,61 13
           
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 1.pokus výsledný   čas  
2 Josef Štolfa Pustiměř 38,74 38,74 17
4 Michal Přezvínský Hlubočany 26,11 26,11 4
6 Aleš Sekanina Ivanovice na Hané 19,27 19,27 1
8 Filip Štolfa Pustiměř 46,57 46,57 23
10 Kristián Gryc Hlubočany 22,32 22,32 3
12 David Gorec Luleč 42,89 42,89 22
14 Josef Janota Pustiměř NP NP 32
16 Ondřej Ševčík Topolany 37,84 37,84 16
18 Martin Štěpánek Hlubočany 47,04 47,04 24
20 Roman Janota  Pustiměř 55,95 55,95 27
22 Ivoš Novák Milešovice 40,36 40,36 19
24 Filip Jánský Luleč NP NP 32
26 Jakub Potěšil Pustiměř 35,64 35,64 14
28 Jakub Gotvald Luleč 42,19 42,19 21
30 Dominik Ševčík Topolany 28,40 28,40 9
32 David Hadra Pustiměř 50,12 50,12 25
34 Kuba Viliš Milešovice NP NP 32
36 Michal Hirt Topolany 46,30 46,30 22
38 Tomáš Klímek Pustiměř 34,89 34,89 12
40 Kuba Mňačko Milešovice 39,42 39,42 18
42 Vojtěch Kudlička Topolany 21,64 21,64 2
44 Jakub Kunderka Milešovice 60,81 60,81 28
46 Milan Divácký Slavkov u Brna 40,50 40,50 20
48 Aleš Fiala Luleč 67,62 67,62 30
50 Adam Hrabovský Slavkov u Brna 35,43 35,43 13
52 Vojtěch Formánek Drnovice 26,92 26,92 6
54 David Kučera Slavkov u Brna 27,46 27,46 7
56 Martin Dvořák Drnovice 28,89 28,89 10
58 Jan Handl Drnovice NP 0,00 32
60 Jan Bačovský Hlubočany 26,65 26,65 5
62 Robin Veselý Velešovice 28,04 28,04 8
64 Dominik Gamba Milešovice 36,13 36,13 15
66 Jiří Pirkl Velešovice 50,21 50,21 26
68 Štěpán Šmíd Luleč 64,36 64,36 29
70 Ondřej Strašák Luleč 85,02 85,02 31
72 David Hirt Topolany 31,62 31,62 11